Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, DUDLEY COURT, CARLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+110.8%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+105.6%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+69.8%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 25 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8DA
← Back to All Properties