Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HOTHORPE CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+48.7%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+12.1%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2HX
← Back to All Properties