Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ASH GROVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.3%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
-28.3%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 7 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0DS
← Back to All Properties