Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BRUCE STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 2EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,500
+68.2%
Sold on 6 July 2023
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
-24.1%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+383.3%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 4 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 2EZ
← Back to All Properties