Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, REGENT COURT, BRADFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,999
Last Sold Price
8 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£1,049 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,999
+2.7%
Sold on 8 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,049 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950
+159.7%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 10 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2BU
← Back to All Properties