Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, TIMBERTOPS, CHATHAM, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME5 8XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+16.8%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+22.0%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+65.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£40,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 29 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8XQ
← Back to All Properties