63, HUXLEY STREET, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 1DB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,303
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,803 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,303+3.7%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£4,803 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,500+15.5%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+182.5%
Sold on 7 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+11.3%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1