Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DUNHAM GROVE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 3DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+57.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+3.6%
Sold on 8 December 2009
Detached
+£4,475 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,475
+112.7%
Sold on 20 April 2009
Detached
+£66,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 3DS
← Back to All Properties