Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HARVARD COURT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+3.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+27.2%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+68.4%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+79.7%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 2 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9SQ
← Back to All Properties