22, LUPTON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 9UA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.3%
Price Change
+£177,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£244,000+268.3%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£177,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1