Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DANIELLS WALK, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 3PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+34.5%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£580,000
+103.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 30 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 3PP
← Back to All Properties