66, SPENCER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR6 6DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+65.3%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+8.1%
Sold on 25 February 2014
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1