Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JUBILEE STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+2.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+212.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 21 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 4DA
← Back to All Properties