Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THATCHER CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 0WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,950
Last Sold Price
15 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£12,125 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,950
+38.1%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£12,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,825
-5.0%
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
-£1,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 0WE
← Back to All Properties