37, PENSFORD DRIVE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 7NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.6%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+125.6%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+84.0%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1