FLAT 1, 6, ST VINCENTS ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+48.6%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+16.7%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 2 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1