29, OLD ROPE WALK, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 9DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£59,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+46.8%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,995+129.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+19.6%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1