Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 302, 6, OLDHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 5DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£31,331 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
+22.0%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,331 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,669
Sold on 30 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 5DB
← Back to All Properties