58, KIMBOLTON CRESCENT, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 8RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+504.7%
Price Change
+£302,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£362,500+504.7%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£302,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+15.3%
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1