Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, RAWLINSON ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£288,500
+69.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9NE
← Back to All Properties