Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LOW GOLDEN SMITHIES, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+28.9%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+65.2%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+28.8%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
+£25,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,300
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8DF
← Back to All Properties