Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OBAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2SA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£10,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-75.6%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£10,000
-75.6%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Other
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£41,000
+13.9%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£36,000
-10.0%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Other
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
-20.0%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Other
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+42.9%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Other
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 April 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2SA
← Back to All Properties