Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PEERS STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+87.5%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+82.9%
Sold on 21 January 2004
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500
-31.4%
Sold on 29 December 1997
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 22 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2QF
← Back to All Properties