Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MAYFIELD CLOSE, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 3QS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+7.5%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
+27.4%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+34.4%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 3QS
← Back to All Properties