Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WELLINGTON TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.0%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,500
-23.0%
Sold on 5 September 2012
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+48.0%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 2LH
← Back to All Properties