Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MAPLIN PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+44.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-6.3%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+39.1%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8YB
← Back to All Properties