Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HOLLAND ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 9HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,504
Last Sold Price
2 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£10,446 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,504
-10.0%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Terraced
-£10,446 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,950
+85.6%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 9HF
← Back to All Properties