Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, HILL RISE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+33.3%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-15.8%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+139.4%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£110,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,375
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6SG
← Back to All Properties