Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THE GATEWAYS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 8DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+50.9%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+65.7%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 8DG
← Back to All Properties