14, WHITBY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£203,000+27.7%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000+22.4%
Sold on 21 February 2001
Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1