Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, TYMPERLEY COURT, WINNOCK ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+19.8%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+79.8%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,295
Sold on 17 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2BG
← Back to All Properties