Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, NORTH AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 2AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+69.4%
Sold on 3 January 2018
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+235.8%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£106,740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,260
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 2AN
← Back to All Properties