Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BEACHAMPSTEAD ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 5DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£106,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+42.7%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Detached
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,750
+10.6%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Detached
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+34.3%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 4 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 5DX
← Back to All Properties