16, AVIEMORE GARDENS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 4BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,000+34.2%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+110.7%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-31.8%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 25 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1