Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, PARKLANDS, CHARLTON DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+50.1%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+44.3%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 17 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2BJ
← Back to All Properties