50, THE DRIVEWAY, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 0AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.9%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+109.9%
Sold on 6 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000+9.0%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+126.9%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,150
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1