Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, QUIXOTE CRESCENT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+82.4%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+94.3%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+33.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+40.9%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 17 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3XD
← Back to All Properties