Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HUMBER ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+78.9%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+37.7%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+26.6%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1TG
← Back to All Properties