Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, INGRAM AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+55.0%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+72.6%
Sold on 25 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£45,830 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,170
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9DH
← Back to All Properties