Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MILL COURT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
+64.6%
Sold on 3 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+26.2%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 19 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RH
← Back to All Properties