333, GOSPEL LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B27 7AT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£203,000+26.9%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000+35.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500+6.3%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500+13.8%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+127.9%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1