Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, BENNETT STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4TF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+50.5%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 11 June 2024
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+30.1%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+97.3%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 10 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4TF
← Back to All Properties