Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MEAD GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 9JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+93.3%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+35.0%
Sold on 30 January 2002
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 9JS
← Back to All Properties