Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HOPTON GROVE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
+34.0%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+11.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,848 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,152
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0DW
← Back to All Properties