30, LITTLE CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+40.6%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+3.9%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+102.6%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1