Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PATERSON CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
-1.0%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+13.7%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NX
← Back to All Properties