Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROACH CLOSE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,500
-6.2%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+5.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,750
+8.4%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1LR
← Back to All Properties