15, MILL CLOSE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG23 6QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,995
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£7,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,995+8.9%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+36.5%
Sold on 4 October 2005
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950+109.4%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1