Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, ASH ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+53.8%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+10.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500
+11.8%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+29.3%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 18 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4EY
← Back to All Properties