Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHURCH STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 3LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+48.4%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,500
-9.0%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+108.3%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 3LA
← Back to All Properties